Brian ***just one star in the sky*** (heartxthexstars) wrote,
Brian ***just one star in the sky***
heartxthexstars

boredddd

1. Name: Brian
2. Your nickname: Mr. Detroit, Luigi, Rocco, Rocky and many others..
3. Birthday: November 20 1984
4. Place of Birth: Detroit Michigan
5. Zodiac Sign: Scorpio
6. Male or Female: Male
7. Grade: Graduated and In College sometimes..
8. School: Graduated Armada, College at Macomb Community
9. Occupation: Bumming right now, looking for work anyone got any openings?
10. Residence: Berville Michigan at the moment
11. Screen Name: luigi84576

__Your Appearance___

12. Hair Color: Dark brown
16. Height: 6'1"
17. Braces?: Ihave never had them
18. Glasses?: No thanks, 20/20 here. kthxbye
19. piercings:just my tounge now, used to have some ears, nose and lip though :) and some others i wont name
20. tatoos: a few shitty ones
21. Righty or Lefty: Righty.

___Your 'Firsts'___

22. First best friend: Evan Malburg
23 First Award: Baseball All Stars MVP
24. First Sport You Joined: Baseball
25. First Pet: Chewy and Liz my dogs RIP
26. First Real Vacation: Disney a week after i was born :)
27. First Concert: Grade
28. First Love: Baseball.. First Real Love with a person... Nikki

___ Favorites___

29. Movie: Harry Potter Movies
30. Color: Blue
32. Bands: To many
33. Song: To many
36. Candy: Swedish Fishes
38. Sport To Watch:Baseball and BMX
40. Store: Diesel, American Apparel, Aldo, Gap, Express, and lots more
41. School Subject: Math, Building Trades, Gym
42. Animal: Gorilla
43. Book: Harry Potter, or anything about WW2
44. Magazine:Bmx Mags, Fashion mags, Music mags

___Currently___

49. Eating: Whatever i can find
50. drinking:Water
52. Online?: duh
53. Listening To: Nat King Cole
54. Thinking About: Nikki and how i miss her and wish we were cuddling in bed togehter watching cute movies
55. Wishing: For warmer weather and to see Nikki
56. Watching: Family Guy
57. Wearing:Diesel jeans, wool socks, thursday track jacket, audition hoodie, dog tags, and my fruit of the looms :)

_Your Future___

58. Want Kids?: Yes
59. Want to be Married?: Yes.
60. Careers in Mind: Chef, Landscaper, Business man, Business Owner, Carpenter, or maybe just win the lottery

__Which is Better With The Opposite Sex___

67. Cute or sexy: Cute
68. Lips or Eyes: Eyes
69. Hugs or Kisses: Both at same time, duh!
70. Short or Tall: Shorter then me
71. Easygoing or serious: Both
72. Romantic or Spontaneous: Romantic
73. Fatty or Skinny: Nikki is perfect......
74. Sensitive or Loud: Both
75. Hook-up or Relationship: Relationship, Again Nikki is perfect
76. Sweet or Caring: Both
77. Trouble Maker or Hesitant One: Both again. Little bit of trouble, but knows when enough is enough

___Have you ever______

78. Kissed a Stranger: Yea on the cheek
79. Had Alcohol: Fuck Yeah!
80. Smoked: Yeah
81. Ran Away: Nah
83. Got an X-ray: Yes lots of em
84. Broken Someones Heart: Yea, and it sucked...
85. Broke Up With Someone: Yeah, for good reason
86. Turned Someone Down: Yea, used to be alot, but i have the one i want and have always wanted :)
87. Cried When Someone Died: Yeah, everytime
88. Cried At School: Yeah...

___Do You Believe In___

89. God: Yes, well I belive in the higher being, no specifac god or religion
90. Miracles: Yea
91. Love At First Sight: Yea, happend to me
92. Ghost: Yes
93. Aliens: I dunno, you talking from outter space or other countrys?
94. Soul Mates: Yeah
95. Heaven: Uh Huh
96. Hell: Yeah
98. Kissing on The First Date: Just a peck
99. horoscopes: Not really but there fun to read, and good at making you hopeful, most times they let me down. :(
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 1 comment